สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ปราจีนบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านชงโคสันติสุขวิทยาคาร 8 7 7 22 27 4 3 0 34
2 ชุมชนบ้านสำพันตา 7 5 1 13 14 2 0 0 16
3 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งโพธิ์ 5 2 4 11 17 4 1 0 22
4 บ้านบุสูง 4 2 2 8 13 7 0 3 20
5 บ้านวังดินสอ 4 1 3 8 9 5 1 0 15
6 บ้านบุพราหมณ์ 4 1 2 7 9 4 1 0 14
7 บ้านบุเสี้ยว 4 1 0 5 7 0 1 0 8
8 อนุบาลนาดี 4 0 2 6 8 1 2 0 11
9 บ้านเขาด้วน 3 8 2 13 14 2 2 1 18
10 บ้านกุงประชาสรรค์ 3 4 6 13 21 9 2 2 32
11 บ้านโปร่งสะเดา 3 3 1 7 11 3 2 0 16
12 ชุมชนบ้านเขาลูกช้าง 3 2 1 6 7 0 0 0 7
13 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๙๓ (บ้านลาดตะเคียน) 3 1 5 9 14 6 3 2 23
14 วัดโคกอุดม 3 1 2 6 8 2 0 1 10
15 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 3 1 1 5 8 2 0 0 10
16 วัดโคกป่าแพง 3 1 1 5 7 5 2 1 14
17 บ้านเขาถ้ำ 3 1 1 5 5 1 0 0 6
18 บ้านวังกวาง 3 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
19 บ้านขุนศรี 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 1 4
20 บ้านเขาปูน 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
21 บ้านพระปรง 2 4 3 9 16 9 0 2 25
22 บ้านคลองหันแดง 2 3 1 6 7 2 0 0 9
23 บ่อทองวิทยา 2 2 1 5 6 3 0 0 9
24 บ้านวังรี 2 1 1 4 6 2 1 0 9
25 บ้านราษฎร์เจริญ 2 1 0 3 5 2 0 0 7
26 บ้านคลองตาหมื่น 2 1 0 3 4 5 0 0 9
27 บ้านตรอกปลาไหล 2 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 5
28 บ้านหนองศรีวิชัย 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
29 วัดเกาะแดง 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
30 บ้านคลองสิบสอง 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
31 บ้านคลองมะไฟ 1 4 2 7 9 3 1 0 13
32 บรรหารวิทยา 1 3 1 5 10 2 1 1 13
33 อนุบาลกบินทร์บุรี 1 2 3 6 10 5 1 1 16
34 บ้านไทยเจริญ 1 2 2 5 5 4 0 1 9
35 บ้านหนองแหน 1 2 1 4 2 4 0 0 6
36 บ้านหนองอนามัย 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 1 3
37 วัดเนินสูง 1 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
38 บ้านโปร่งใหญ่ 1 1 3 5 6 2 0 0 8
39 บ้านหนองสัง (ไลอุทิศ) 1 1 2 4 6 4 0 0 10
40 วัดสระดู่ (บู่บำรุงวิทย์) 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
41 บ้านแก่งดินสอ 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
42 บ้านทุ่งแฝก 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
43 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
44 บ้านคลองอุดม 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
45 บ้านปราสาท 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
46 บ้านโนนแสนสุข 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
47 จันทร์กระจ่างศึกษา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
48 บ้านหนองโดน 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
49 บ้านโนนสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 4
50 สายมิตรศึกษา 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
51 วัดตันทาราม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
52 บ้านทด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
53 บ้านอุดมบรรพต 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 วัดศรีสวัสดิ์ 0 2 2 4 7 3 1 1 11
56 บ้านทับลาน 0 2 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
57 วัดรัตนชมภู 0 2 1 3 6 1 2 0 9
58 บ้านหินเทิน 0 2 1 3 3 0 2 0 5
59 วัดราษฎร์รังษี 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
60 สหกรณ์นิคมบ้านคลองปลาดุกลาย 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
61 วัดหาดสูง 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
62 บ้านโคกหอม 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
63 วัดปากแพรก 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
64 วัดวัฒนารังษี 0 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 7
65 บ้านโคกกระจง 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
66 บ้านท่าอุดม 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
67 บ้านวังมะกรูด 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านกระเดียง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
69 บ้านนาคลองกลาง 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
70 เจียหมิน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
71 บ้านหนองช้างลง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
72 บ้านคลองร่วม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านโคกกระท้อน 0 0 3 3 5 2 2 0 9
74 บ้านหนองจิก 0 0 2 2 4 4 0 1 8
75 บ้านคลองตามั่น 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 0 7
76 บ้านเขากระแต 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
77 บ้านกม.๘๐ 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
78 วัดใหม่พรหมสุวรรณ 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 5
79 บ้านบุพราหมณ์อรุณอนุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 4
80 บ้านชำโสม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านไผ่ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
82 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งแฝก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านโนนสูง 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
84 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 1 9
85 บ้านคลองระกำ 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 6
86 วัดปากนำ้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 วัดวังหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
88 บ้านท่าสะตือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านหนองประดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านหนองหอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
92 วัดย่านรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
93 วัดสารวนาราม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านหนองนาใน 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
95 บ้านวังตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านเขาไม้แก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
98 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
99 บ้านคลองเจ้าแรง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
100 บ้านหนองปรือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
102 บ้านแก่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
103 วัดโคกขี้เหล็ก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
104 บ้านซ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
105 บ้านวังบัวทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
106 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 120 100 89 309 441 178 62 31 681